Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 60 of 67 constituents
Joseph Arnold

Joseph Arnold

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Rachael Barker

Rachael Barker

Titles: Teacher, Chair with Science Department
Departments: Science

Brandi Beatty

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Departments: Athletics
Lewis Bell

Lewis Bell

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English
Vinnie Belviso

Vinnie Belviso

Titles: Teacher, Strength and Conditioning Coach
Departments: Athletics, Leadership

Robert Bennett

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Cedrick Broadhurst

Cedrick Broadhurst

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science

Tasha Broadhurst

Titles: Front Office and Clinic Advisor
Departments: Administration
Sandy Carli

Sandy Carli

Titles: Admissions Assistant
Departments: Admissions
Matthew Cooke

Matthew Cooke

Titles: Director of Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Robyn D'Onofrio

Robyn D'Onofrio

Titles: Athletic Assistant
Departments: Athletics
William Doran

William Doran

Titles: Teacher, Chair, Varsity Tennis Coach, Choir Director, Chaplain Coordinator
Departments: Theology
Alexis Dove

Alexis Dove

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Spanish
Amanda Esparza

Amanda Esparza

Titles: Teacher, Academic Dean
Departments: Administration, Spanish
Ashley Eubank

Ashley Eubank

Titles: Teacher
Departments: French

Randall Finley

Titles: Substitute Coordinator, Teacher
Departments: Math, Administration
Mike Forster

Mike Forster

Titles: Teacher, Magazine Reporter
Departments: English, History
Kristin Gambardella

Kristin Gambardella

Titles: Advancement Database Administrator
Departments: Advancement
Gabriela Georgiadis

Gabriela Georgiadis

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Barry Gibrall

Barry Gibrall

Titles: Teacher, Coach's Club
Departments: English, Athletics
Daniel Gill

Daniel Gill

Titles: Teacher, Assistant Athletic Director
Departments: Athletics, History
Thomas Glass

Thomas Glass

Titles: Director of IT
Departments: Technology
Betty Goodman

Betty Goodman

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Jesse Grapes

Jesse Grapes

Titles: President
Departments: Administration
Bryan Greene

Bryan Greene

Titles: Teacher, Dean of Boys, Chair with History Department
Departments: Administration, History, Leadership
Meredith Hall

Meredith Hall

Titles: Director of Alumni Engagement
Departments: Advancement
Peggy Hanafin

Peggy Hanafin

Titles: Librarian/SGHS Registrar
Departments: Library
Ron Hardy

Ron Hardy

Titles: Maintenance and Custodian
Departments: Maintenance
Jaime Harmeyer

Jaime Harmeyer

Titles: Director of Finance and Human Resources
Departments: Finance
Anne Jamerson

Anne Jamerson

Titles: Learning Specialist
Departments: Guidance
Sherese Johnson

Sherese Johnson

Titles: Kitchen Staff
Departments: Food Service
Sonia Johnson

Sonia Johnson

Titles: Financial Reporting Manager, Student Billing Manager
Departments: Finance
Michael Kaplan

Michael Kaplan

Titles: Teacher, Transportation Director
Departments: English, Maintenance
Kristina Kerns

Kristina Kerns

Titles: Director of Communications
Departments: Communications
Keith Lainhart

Keith Lainhart

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Gregory Lilly

Gregory Lilly

Titles: Director of Admissions, Varsity Football Coach
Departments: Admissions
Kelly Lonergan

Kelly Lonergan

Titles: Teacher, Chair, Media Coordinator
Departments: Spanish, Latin
Ashley Lowry

Ashley Lowry

Titles: Teacher, Chair with English Department, Freshman Advisor
Departments: English, Guidance
John Mary Lugemwa

John Mary Lugemwa

Titles: Teacher / Chaplain
Departments: Theology, Leadership
Timothy MacLeod

Timothy MacLeod

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Townley Marchetti

Townley Marchetti

Titles: Office Assistant
Departments: Administration
Steve Moore

Steve Moore

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Drew Mugford

Drew Mugford

Titles: Principal
Departments: Administration
Matt Murrer

Matt Murrer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Stacey Nelson-Munro

Stacey Nelson-Munro

Titles: Admissions Assistant
Departments: Admissions
Sherry Panas

Sherry Panas

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Kelli Peters

Kelli Peters

Titles: Accounts Receivable Manager
Departments: Administration
Stewart Pinkerton

Stewart Pinkerton

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Guidance
Fran Pochily

Fran Pochily

Titles: Director of Athletics
Departments: Athletics
Richard Ramos

Richard Ramos

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Leadership
Caroline Reardon

Caroline Reardon

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History
Mandy Rentschler

Mandy Rentschler

Titles: Dean of Girls/Registrar
Departments: Administration
Lori Schattner

Lori Schattner

Titles: Senior Advancement Officer
Departments: Advancement
Michelle Schroeter

Michelle Schroeter

Titles: Major Gifts Officer
Departments: Advancement
Alan Serafim

Alan Serafim

Titles: Chef
Departments: Food Service
Thomas Shuff

Thomas Shuff

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Rachel Siewers

Rachel Siewers

Titles: Teacher, Chair
Departments: Fine Arts
Rachel Slotterback

Rachel Slotterback

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English, History
Del Smith

Del Smith

Titles: Head of School, Teacher
Departments: Math, Administration
Aimee Staples

Aimee Staples

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts