Faculty & Staff Directory

Joseph Arnold

Joseph Arnold

Departments: English
Rachael Barker

Rachael Barker

Departments: Science
Michael Bumbulsky

Michael Bumbulsky

Departments: Math
Michael Bussman

Michael Bussman

Departments: Administration
Sandy Carli

Sandy Carli

Departments: Admissions
Matthew Cooke

Matthew Cooke

Departments: Facilities
Willam Doran

Willam Doran

Departments: Theology
Amanda Esparza

Amanda Esparza

Departments: Spanish

Ashley Eubank

John Fogarty

John Fogarty

Departments: Math
Malcombe Foley

Malcombe Foley

Departments: English
Mike Forster

Mike Forster

Departments: Communications, Journalism

Kristin Gambardella

Departments: Advancement
Barry Gibrall

Barry Gibrall

Departments: Athletics
Daniel Gill

Daniel Gill

Departments: History
Thomas Glass

Thomas Glass

Departments: Technology
Betty Goodman

Betty Goodman

Departments: Music
Jesse Grapes

Jesse Grapes

Departments: Administration

Bryan Greene

Ron Hardy

Ron Hardy

Departments: Maintenance
Jaime Harmeyer

Jaime Harmeyer

Departments: Business Office
Sherese Johnson

Sherese Johnson

Departments: Maintenance
Sonia Johnson

Sonia Johnson

Departments: Finance
Michael Kaplan

Michael Kaplan

Keith Lainhart

Keith Lainhart

Departments: Music
Gregory Lilly

Gregory Lilly

Departments: Admissions
Kelly Lonergan

Kelly Lonergan

Departments: Spanish, Latin
Ashley Lowry

Ashley Lowry

Departments: English, Guidance, Journalism
Timothy MacLeod

Timothy MacLeod

Departments: Music

Townley Marchetti

Departments: Administration
Kristine Merriman

Kristine Merriman

Michele Metcalfe

Michele Metcalfe

Departments: English, Guidance

Steve Moore

Departments: Math

Drew Mugford

Departments: English
Savino Padrone

Savino Padrone

Departments: Physical Education, Leadership

Richard Ramos

Departments: Leadership
Caroline Reardon

Caroline Reardon

Renee Reisenweaver

Renee Reisenweaver

Mandy Rentschler

Mandy Rentschler

Departments: Administration
Lori Schattner

Lori Schattner

Departments: Advancement
Alan Serafim

Alan Serafim

Departments: Food Service
Thomas Shuff

Thomas Shuff

Departments: Music
Rachel Siewers

Rachel Siewers

Departments: Fine Arts
Aimee Staples

Aimee Staples

Departments: Fine Arts
Chad Suhr

Chad Suhr

Departments: Science

Jacqueline Tuck

Departments: Math
Gray Walker

Gray Walker

Departments: History
Brendan Williamson

Brendan Williamson

David Yost

David Yost